GFC1238 | 4X4 MOWER Type 1

Parts List

Item No. Product Number Qty Per Product Description Type Other Info Product Status Guide Price
101 377709-10 1 MOTOR SA GFC2438 188.19 GBP
101 377709-09 1 MOTOR SA GFC1238 141.43 GBP
101 377709-09 1 MOTOR SA GFC1234 141.43 GBP
104 377719 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
105 747329 1 SCREW No 6 x 19 - Pozi NO.6X19 1.17 GBP
106 572743-00 1 BATTERY COVER 14.15 GBP
107 821057 1 SCREW No 6 x 12.7mm 1.17 GBP
108 572735-00 1 HOLDER SA 14.15 GBP
109 572726-00 1 CABLE SA 6.36 GBP
110 596307-00 1 FUSE 50 AMP 50A 9.86 GBP
111 574867-00 1 CLAMSHELL PAIR 11.79 GBP
112 375429 1 LEVER 3.08 GBP
114 830832 2 WASHER M6 1.17 GBP
115 681269-00 1 SPRING 2.26 GBP
116 375430 1 BUTTON LOCK-OFF 1.01 GBP
118 747329 1 SCREW No 6 x 19 - Pozi NO.6X19 1.17 GBP
120 571189-00 1 CLAMSHELL RH 4.76 GBP
121 571191-00 1 LEVER 6.36 GBP
122 572689-00 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
123 570617 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
124 571192-00 1 ACTUATOR 1.83 GBP
125 571190-00 1 CLAMSHELL LH 4.76 GBP
126 574871-00 1 MOUNT (PAIR) 3.08 GBP
127 375435 1 HANDLE UPPER 11.79 GBP
128 830664 1 BOLT M6X45 3.08 GBP
129 830657 1 NUT WING M6 HEX 6.36 GBP
131 571644-02 1 LABEL GFC1238 1.17 GBP
131 571644-01 1 LABEL GFC2438 1.17 GBP
131 571644-00 1 LABEL GFC1234 1.17 GBP
133 375424-00 1 COVER 27.53 GBP
134 375456-02 1 BRAND LABEL GFC2438 1.01 GBP
134 375456-01 1 BRAND LABEL GFC1238 1.17 GBP
134 375456-00 1 BRAND LABEL GFC1234 1.17 GBP
135 571643-00 1 LABEL 1.17 GBP
138 747329 1 SCREW No 6 x 19 - Pozi NO.6X19 1.17 GBP
139 570631 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
140 375453 1 ROD 1.48 GBP
141 375427-00 1 GRASSFLAP 6.36 GBP
142 572911-00 1 NUT 1.17 GBP
143 375437 1 SHROUD 6.36 GBP
144 572910-00 1 BOLT 1.17 GBP
145 570613 4 PLATE 1.17 GBP
146 747329 1 SCREW No 6 x 19 - Pozi NO.6X19 1.17 GBP
147 570620 1 AXLE REAR 7.62 GBP
148 747329 1 SCREW No 6 x 19 - Pozi NO.6X19 1.17 GBP
150 574827-00 1 YOKE SA 12.98 GBP
151 571640-00 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
152 572725-00 1 CABLE SA 6.36 GBP
154 572734-00 1 WHEEL SA 4.76 GBP
155 570632 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
156 570597 1 RACK 2.67 GBP
157 793648 1 PIN 1.48 GBP
158 574828-00 1 KNOB SA 4.76 GBP
159 571641-00 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
160 572912-00 1 WASHER 1.17 GBP
161 572723-00 1 SCREW 1.17 GBP
163 832530 4 SCREW 1.17 GBP
165 375414 1 BLADE MOUNT 6.36 GBP
166 570655 1 BLADE 38CM 5.82 GBP
166 572478-00 1 BLADE 34CM 15.31 GBP
167 375417 1 WASHER 2.67 GBP
168 570630 1 NUT 1.17 GBP
169 570619 1 AXLE FRONT 6.36 GBP
170 375442 1 GRASSBOX LEFT 40L 12.98 GBP
171 375443 1 GRASSBOX RIGHT 40L 12.98 GBP
172 915859 1 CLIP CABLE
173 575139-00 1 HANDLE TUBE LOWER 14.15 GBP
174 574830-00 1 CUTTER DECK 38CM 49.35 GBP
174 574829-00 1 CUTTER DECK 34CM 53.06 GBP
177 375438-01 1 FLAP 12.98 GBP
190 575284-00 1 BATTERY 24V - 1.2AH GFC2438 75.83 GBP
190 375426-01 1 BATTERY 12V - 1.7AH GFC1238 63.27 GBP
190 572909-01 1 BATTERY 12V - 1.2AH Lead Acid GFC1234 68.37 GBP
191 372878 1 STRAP GFC1234 6.36 GBP
191 375449 1 STRAP GFC2438 11.79 GBP
191 375449 1 STRAP GFC1238 11.79 GBP
193 574428-00 1 BATTERY CONNECTOR GFC2438 16.11 GBP
193 574426-00 1 BATTERY CONNECTOR GFC1234 20.82 GBP
193 574427-00 1 BATTERY CONNECTOR GFC1238 6.36 GBP
194 573425-00 1 LEAD 5.82 GBP
195 375903 1 HOUSING SWITCH 1.48 GBP
196 330021-06 1 NUT 1.17 GBP
197 368049 1 WASHER 1.17 GBP
198 573296-00 1 CAP 4.76 GBP
199 375906 1 CONTACT 1.17 GBP
200 375904 1 SLIDER 1.17 GBP
201 375908 1 SPRING 1.17 GBP
202 376949 1 BRUSH SA 6.36 GBP
203 376948 1 CONNECTOR 6.36 GBP
204 375905 1 CONTACT 1.17 GBP
205 377708-03 1 HOUSING SWITCH 31.42 GBP
206 376946 1 BRUSH 3.08 GBP
207 242274-00 1 INSERT 1.48 GBP
208 375346 1 BRUSH SPRING 1.01 GBP
209 821057 1 SCREW No 6 x 12.7mm 1.17 GBP
300 570688-05 1 PARTS PACK 15.31 GBP
400 579087-00 1 GRASSBOX SA 32 LITRE 36.55 GBP
400 579088-00 1 GRASSBOX SA 40 LITRE 42.03 GBP
700 577093-01 1 CHARGER 12V QW 20.82 GBP
700 577417-01 1 CHARGER SA 24V gfc2438 91.56 GBP
800 568445-00 1 SPANNER 5.82 GBP
Save PDF

* These are guideline prices which may vary and do not include VAT or shipping costs.We reserve the right to change prices and conditions without prior notice.